Andrew Abraham
Andrew Abraham
Architect
Jemima Aldous
Jemima Aldous
Bid Coordinator
Chris Allen
Chris Allen
Associate
David Appel
David Appel
Partner
Jake Armitage
Jake Armitage
Associate
Sam Austen
Sam Austen
Architect
Jack Baker
Jack Baker
Architect
Laszlo Balasz
Laszlo Balasz
Associate
Oliver Baldock
Oliver Baldock
Architectural Assistant
Agata Baranowska
Agata Baranowska
Architect
David Bates
David Bates
Architect
Richard Battye
Richard Battye
Associate
Michael Baumgartner
Michael Baumgartner
Architect
Xavier Begel
Xavier Begel
Architect
Adam Booth
Adam Booth
Architect
Keith Bradley
Keith Bradley
Senior Partner
Laura Bradley
Laura Bradley
Architect
Finbar Bradley
Finbar Bradley
Architect
Simon Branson
Simon Branson
Partner
Nick Brindley
Nick Brindley
Associate
Hester Brough
Hester Brough
Associate
Daniel Burt
Daniel Burt
Associate
Clare Burton
Clare Burton
Resource Coordinator
Roberto Caputo
Roberto Caputo
Architect
Simon Carter
Simon Carter
Partner
Livia Cavalieri
Livia Cavalieri
HR and L&D Advisor
Fliss Childs
Fliss Childs
Partner
Matt Clapham
Matt Clapham
Software Team Lead
Ashley Clayton
Ashley Clayton
Architect
Peter Clegg
Peter Clegg
Senior Partner
Colin Cobb
Colin Cobb
Associate
Richard Collis
Richard Collis
Partner
Jason Cornish
Jason Cornish
Partner
Andy Couling
Andy Couling
Partner
Sebastian Coupe
Sebastian Coupe
Architectural Assistant
Clare Crammen
Clare Crammen
Group Coordinator
Diego Crehuet
Diego Crehuet
BIM Manager
Verity Cunningham
Verity Cunningham
Associate / Finance Manager
Jesse Davies
Jesse Davies
Chef
Heidi Day
Heidi Day
Architect
Tim den Dekker
Tim den Dekker
Associate
Henry Dobson
Henry Dobson
Chef
Becky Dodds
Becky Dodds
Group Coordinator
Kastytis Donauskis
Kastytis Donauskis
Architectural Assistant
Simon Doody
Simon Doody
Partner
Hernan Echevarria
Hernan Echevarria
BIM Manager
Kerry Edwards
Kerry Edwards
Architect
Karen Everett
Karen Everett
Talent Coordinator & HR Support
Tom Fowlie
Tom Fowlie
Architect
Stephen Gallagher
Stephen Gallagher
Associate
Julie Gaulter
Julie Gaulter
Associate
Kurtis Gentry
Kurtis Gentry
Architectural Assistant
Luke Gilbert
Luke Gilbert
Architect
Joanne Gimenez
Joanne Gimenez
Architect
Donna Glasgow
Donna Glasgow
Office Manager, Belfast
Luke Gordon
Luke Gordon
Architectural Assistant
Kelly Green
Kelly Green
Associate
Dan Green
Dan Green
Architect
Tim Greensmith
Tim Greensmith
Associate
Sara Grohmann
Sara Grohmann
Partner
Anja Grossmann
Anja Grossmann
Partner
Sara Haghshenass
Sara Haghshenass
Architect
Ruth Haley
Ruth Haley
Group Coordinator
Rachel Hammond
Rachel Hammond
Architectural Assistant
David Harris
David Harris
Associate
Rose Hart
Rose Hart
Architect
Tim Healy
Tim Healy
Associate
Robert Hebblethwaite
Robert Hebblethwaite
Architect
Harry Hewlett
Harry Hewlett
Architect
Georgia Hill-Stewart
Georgia Hill-Stewart
Receptionist
Patrick Hoban
Patrick Hoban
Architect
Joshua Hobson
Joshua Hobson
Architect
Felix Hobson
Felix Hobson
Associate
Nick Hodges
Nick Hodges
Associate and Passivhaus Designer
Olivia Hough
Olivia Hough
Associate
Marianne Howard
Marianne Howard
Architect
Adam Howarth
Adam Howarth
Bid Coordinator
Amba Hudson-Skye
Amba Hudson-Skye
Group Coordinator
Rachel James
Rachel James
Architectural Assistant
Penelope Jenkins
Penelope Jenkins
Studio Manager, London
Akos Juhasz
Akos Juhasz
Associate
Alan Keane
Alan Keane
Architect
Ray Kearney
Ray Kearney
Architect
Aoife Keigher
Aoife Keigher
Associate
Mike Keys
Mike Keys
Partner
Cecilie Kjeldsen
Cecilie Kjeldsen
Architect
Charlotte Knight
Charlotte Knight
Architect
Jameille Labis
Jameille Labis
Architectural Assistant
Lilian Lam
Lilian Lam
Architectural Assistant
Stephane Lambert
Stephane Lambert
Associate
Kathryn Larriva
Kathryn Larriva
Associate
Toby Lau
Toby Lau
Architectural Assistant
Alice Laws
Alice Laws
Associate / Business Support
Michael Lewis
Michael Lewis
Architect
Tom Lewis
Tom Lewis
Architect
Andy Macintosh
Andy Macintosh
Associate
Luke Macnab
Luke Macnab
Architect
Cormac Maguire
Cormac Maguire
Associate
Hugo Marrack
Hugo Marrack
Partner
Alice McClure
Alice McClure
Architect
Sophie McCombes
Sophie McCombes
Architect
Madeleine McEwan
Madeleine McEwan
Associate Quality Assurance & Studio Manager, Bath
Katie McGivern
Katie McGivern
Architect
Daniel Mclean
Daniel Mclean
Architectural Assistant
Katherine McMahon
Katherine McMahon
Architect
Peter Mitchell
Peter Mitchell
Architect
Alex Morris
Alex Morris
Associate
Maria Munoz
Maria Munoz
Architect
Ron Nkomba
Ron Nkomba
Associate
Kossy Nnachetta
Kossy Nnachetta
Architect
Adam Park
Adam Park
Architect
Fred Parker
Fred Parker
Group Coordinator
Kate Parkes
Kate Parkes
Associate / Office Manager, Manchester
Jaime Perez Galindo
Jaime Perez Galindo
Architect
Chris Pittway
Chris Pittway
Architect
Noel Pong
Noel Pong
Architectural Assistant
Harriet Powell
Harriet Powell
Architect
Bethany Prentice
Bethany Prentice
Studio Support Assistant
Julia Prigmore
Julia Prigmore
Group Coordinator
Frankie Prinsloo
Frankie Prinsloo
Architectural Assistant
Samiur Rahman
Samiur Rahman
Architectural Assistant
Anna Rank
Anna Rank
Creative Producer
Geoff Rich
Geoff Rich
Managing Partner
Simon Richardson
Simon Richardson
Associate
Helen Roberts
Helen Roberts
Partner
Stuart Robertson
Stuart Robertson
Architect
Simon Robinson
Simon Robinson
Architectural Assistant
Jayne Rolls
Jayne Rolls
HR Associate
Mariana Rossi
Mariana Rossi
Architectural Assistant
Marcus Rothnie
Marcus Rothnie
Architect
Stephanie Sandall
Stephanie Sandall
Associate / Marketing and Graphics
Isabel Sandeman
Isabel Sandeman
Architectural Assistant
Alvaro Santos
Alvaro Santos
Architect
Rachel Sayers
Rachel Sayers
Partner
Michael Scullion
Michael Scullion
Architect
Katie Shannon
Katie Shannon
Architectural Assistant
Naomi Sheehan
Naomi Sheehan
Architect
James Sibson
James Sibson
Associate
Joseph Singleton
Joseph Singleton
Architectural Assistant
Natalie Sloan
Natalie Sloan
Document Controller/ Project Assistant
Matt Somerville
Matt Somerville
Associate
John Southall
John Southall
Partner
Ben Stanforth
Ben Stanforth
Architect
David Stansfield
David Stansfield
Managing Partner
Stacey-Ann Stapleton
Stacey-Ann Stapleton
Studio Support Assistant
Jenny Stephens
Jenny Stephens
Digital Communications
Jacob Szikora
Jacob Szikora
Architect
Ian Taylor
Ian Taylor
Managing Partner
Ernst ter Horst
Ernst ter Horst
Associate
Andy Theobald
Andy Theobald
Partner
Louise Thomson
Louise Thomson
Receptionist
David Turner
David Turner
Archtiectural Assistant
Sam Tyler
Sam Tyler
Partner
Leah McNicholas Wakefield
Leah McNicholas Wakefield
Office Support Assistant
Charlotte Waldron
Charlotte Waldron
Accounts Senior
Charlotte Walker
Charlotte Walker
Architect
Andrew Wardrope
Andrew Wardrope
Architectural Assistant
Paul Warwick
Paul Warwick
Architect
Marigold Webster
Marigold Webster
Managing Partner
Tim Weeden
Tim Weeden
Associate
Alex Whitbread
Alex Whitbread
Partner
Alina White
Alina White
Associate
Jo White
Jo White
Associate
Finlay Whitfield
Finlay Whitfield
Assistant Modelmaker
Amanda Whittington
Amanda Whittington
Partner
Steve Wilby
Steve Wilby
Associate
Harriet Wilkins
Harriet Wilkins
Accounts Assistant
Holly Williams
Holly Williams
Press and Marketing Coordinator
Caroline Williams
Caroline Williams
Architect
Matt Williams
Matt Williams
Associate
Kirsten Williams
Kirsten Williams
Architect
Joe Jack Williams
Joe Jack Williams
Associate / Researcher and Passivhaus Consultant
George Wilson
George Wilson
Associate
Sha Win Low
Sha Win Low
Architectural Assistant
Cassidy Wingrove
Cassidy Wingrove
Modelmaker
Carl Woodcraft
Carl Woodcraft
Associate
Cassy Woodham
Cassy Woodham
Payroll Manager
Florence Wratten
Florence Wratten
Group Coordinator
Joya Zaman
Joya Zaman
Associate
Maria Zegarac
Maria Zegarac
Appointments Assistant