Feilden Clegg Bradley Studios is a partnership of award-winning architects, urban designers, model makers and a highly skilled support team. We also have specialists in building conservation, software design and heritage interpretation and our experts in sustainability continue to lead the field.
Architects

Adam Booth
Agata Baranowska
Alan Keane
Alice McClure
Alison Ho
Alvaro Santos
Andrew Abraham
Arthur Parke
Ashley Clayton
Ben Stanforth
Carl Woodcraft
Cecilie Kjeldsen
Charlotte Dawes
Charlotte Walker
Chris Allen
Christine Heil
Cormac Maguire
Cristina Vilar
Dan Green
Daniel Burt
David Bates
David Harris
Finbar Bradley
Heidi Day
Jacob Szikora
Jake Armitage
Jo White
Joanne Gimenez
Kerry Edwards
Karan Bakre
Urban Designer
Katherine McMahon
Katie McGivern
Kirsten Williams
Kossy Nnachetta
Kristof Gomory
Laszlo Balazs
Laura Bradley
Lee Holcombe
Lucy Collins
Luke Gilbert
Marcus Rothnie
Maria Munoz
Michael Baumgartner
Michael Scullion
Miguel Santos
Naomi Sheehan
Nathan Ovens
Oskar Lewandowski
Paul Warwick
Peter Mitchell
Philip Carter
Ray Kearney
Richard Puleston
Roberto Caputo
Ronan Watts
Rory Martin
Rose Hart
Ruby Penny
Sara Haghshenass
Sophie McCombes
Stuart Robertson
Taulant Toci
Tim den Dekker
Will Campbell
Xavier Begel
Architectural Assistants

Adam Park
Alex Billingham
Alexandru Munteanu
Andrew Taylor
Andrew Wardrope
Antonia Blege
Caroline Williams
Chris Pittway
David Turner
Frank Kalume
Frankie Prinsloo
Hadley Clarke
Harry Hewlett
Gulim Satekova
Isabel Sandeman
Jack Baker
Josephine McGoldrick
Joshua Hobson
Kastytis Donauskis
Katie Shannon
Kurtis Gentry
Kyle Nugent
Architectural Technologist
Lawrence Tang
Lilian Lam
Luke Gordon
Luke Macnab
Mariana Rossi
Martha Baulcombe
Matthew Roberts
Mei Coong
Michael Lewis
Nestor Ruiz Medina
Oliver Baldock
Patrick Hoban
Rachel Hammond
Rachel James
Raluca Bratfalean
Rebecca Lim
Sam Austen
Samiur Rahman
Sara Medas
Sarah Maafi
Sebastian Coupe
Simon Robinson
Tim Dudas
Toby Lau
Tom Lewis
Wui Lin Lee
Zuzanna Antczak
Architectural Support

Adam Howarth
Bids & Awards Coordinator
Amba Hudson-Skye
Group Coordinator
Anna Rank
Creative Producer
Cassidy Wingrove
Modelmaker
Cassy Woodham
Payroll Manager
Charlotte Waldron
Accounts Senior
Claire Hender
London Studio Manager
Clare Burton
Resource Coordinator
Clare Crammen
Group Coordinator
Diego Crehuet
BIM Technician
Donna Glasgow
Office Manager (Belfast)
Finlay Whitfield
Assistant Modelmaker
Florence Wratten
Group Coordinator
Georgia Hill-Stewart
Receptionist
Hannah McBride
Office Support Assistant
Harriet Wilkins
Accounts Assistant
Henry Dobson
Chef
Hernan Echevarria
BIM Manager
Holly Gilleland
Group Coordinator
Holly Williams
Press and Marketing Coordinator
Ivan Popov
BIM Coordinator
Jenny Stephens
Digital Communications
Jesse Davies
Cook
Dr. Joe Jack Williams
Researcher
Jemima Aldous
Bid Coordinator
Jade Tyson
Group Coordinator
Julia Prigmore
Group Coordinator
Karen Everett
Talent Coordinator & HR Support
Kayleigh Rowles
Communications Assistant
Kristina Satherley
Studio Support Assistant
Leah Wakefield
Office Support Assistant
Livia Cavalieri
HR and L&D Advisor
Louise Thomson
Receptionist
Madeleine McEwan
Bath Studio Manager
Maria Zegarac
Appointments Assistant
Mary Carter
Group Coordinator
Matt Clapham
Software Engineer
Natalie Sloan
Document Controller/ Project Assistant
Niamh Banks
Software Engineer
Penelope Jenkins
Group Coordinator
Ruth Haley
Group Coordinator
Stacey-Ann Stapleton
Studio Support Assistant
Stuart Wiggins
Modelmaker